Total Pageviews

Looking for something.....

Thursday, 22 August 2013

Forever 21 Tassel bag is it, to much my fellow readers OMG?

Today I was feeling a bit bored. Feeling just like fellow Vlogger Jack from JacksGap but what not better to do when one is bored than to look at clothes (In the sale of course were not all rich you know!) and this is what I found:

I just well you know how much I love tassels! I just thought it would be an awesome bag and a total Winter well Autumn statement. 
But have I done wrong to my fashionista-ness is this just TOO much or JUST enough (with a bit of snazzy ness! Oh I dunno help me out here! Comment or email just tell me I haven't gone absolutely mad- fashion wise! Is this £35.00 bag TOO much

From Another kinda fashion blogger x


  1. Nice bag but £35.00 is too much for this bag.

    CoLaz London

  2. Thankz!So I'm not an utter un-fashionista! #FashionistaForever! I love your company/site! it's great
    From Another kinda fashion blogger x


Thanks bruh... XD

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...