Total Pageviews

Looking for something.....

Thursday, 19 December 2013

Fashions had it's moments OMG!

Sorry guys but on Wednesday (#MakeTheWorldBetterWithASweater) I was late to school (Blame the bus guys, I SWEAR it wasn't my fault!) so sadly I didn't have time to take any pics. I know, I know sad times! BUT today was the last day of the Autumn term (Whoop Whoop) so I guess schools out till Christmas guys! To make up for being the worst blogger ever I am writing this post to you to say sorry and that there are 6 more days till Christmas which means.........

All things Christmassy are gonna be in this post guys! That means It's Christmas photo montage time (kinda)
My FAB tree 
Nail art -Christmas time

Oh Hey Rachel, nice nails! 


Fashions Moments... 





And no one can forget Fashion Detectives glorious tree deco, can they? 

 
6 more sleeps babes. 
From Another kinda fashion blogger x

No comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks bruh... XD

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...